FIELDIVERSE
Founding Members · 100 seats

First 100 offices get FIELDIVERSE at $99/month for life.

Build your field operation on the complete Pro platform for $99 per office location each month. 3 technicians included with half-price seats after that, no annual price increases, and every future Pro release while your account remains active.

100Total seats
$99Per office / month
Rate locked for life
3 techs included
FIELDIVERSE Founding Member gold emblem

Set up personally

Every request is reviewed by our team.

First come, first served

Seats follow the order requests arrive.

The rate stays locked

Keep the account active and it never rises.

3 technicians included

Half price for every extra technician seat.

The membership

Everything you need to operate and grow.

One founding rate. The complete Pro platform. Built for the long run.
01

Full Nova platform for $99 a month instead of $139, locked for life

02

3 technicians included, then $17.50 a month for each extra technician

03

50% off eligible premium add-ons for life, like AI Pro Office at $24.50 instead of $49

04

1,000 texts included every month, then $0.05 each

05

Advanced scheduling, Mastermind Scheduling, dispatch and routing

06

Agreements, invoicing, autopay, customer portal and e-signature

07

Technician mobile app with photos, chemical logs and service reports

08

Exclusive numbered gold Founder badge in your account

09

Future Founder benefits

Club rules

Simple by design.

  • Founder status stays with your company even as you add technicians, locations or add-ons.
  • Your $99 rate and 50% add-on discount never go away while the account stays active.
  • Founder discounts don't apply to text overages or other usage charges.
  • Seats can't be sold, gifted or moved to another company.
  • Cancel and the seat is retired, not returned to the pool. Founder numbers are never reused.
  • Only 100 Founder memberships exist. When the last one is claimed, the offer closes for good.

Plan comparison

Founder access versus standard pricing.

Founding access carries the Pro feature set at the protected founder rate.

Orbit

$49per company / month1 active technician · 1 owner/admin

Nova

$139per company / monthUp to 5 active technicians

Galaxy

$229per company / monthUp to 15 active technicians

Enterprise

Customcustom pricing16+ technicians or multiple locations

Feature by feature

A Founding Member account includes the full Nova platform for $99 a month, for life.

FeatureOrbit $49Nova $139Galaxy $229Founder 100 $99
Team
Technicians1Up to 5Up to 153 + $17.50 each
Technician app
Team management and permissions
Priority support
Operations
CRM
Scheduling
Advanced scheduling
Dispatch
Routing
Recurring services
Automations
Compliance
Money
Estimates
Invoices
Payments
Customer portal
Advanced reporting
Add-ons and texting
AI availabilityAdd-on $49Add-on $49Add-on $49Add-on $24.50
Website builder availabilityAdd-onAdd-onAdd-onAdd-on, 50% off
Texts included1,0001,0001,0001,000
Text overage$0.05$0.05$0.05$0.05
Founder discount50% off add-ons

Founder 100 matches Nova feature for feature, with 3 technicians included and half off eligible add-ons.

Offer terms

Clear terms. No fine-print surprises.

01

Eligibility and acceptance

Founding access is limited to the first 100 accepted office locations. Submitting a request does not reserve a seat; a seat is secured only after FIELDIVERSE accepts the request and the required subscription payment is successfully completed.

02

Ongoing monthly subscription

The Founding rate is $99 per office location per month. It is a recurring monthly subscription, not a one-time purchase, and continues until canceled.

03

Lifetime-rate condition

“Locked for life” means the $99 monthly rate for the life of that continuously active account. If the account is canceled, terminated for breach, or payment remains unresolved, the seat is retired and cannot be restored or transferred.

04

One office per seat

Each Founding seat covers one business office location and includes 3 technicians plus unlimited office staff assigned to that location. Every extra technician seat is half price at $17.50 per month. Additional offices require separate seats while seats remain available.

05

Features and service

Founding membership includes the Pro feature set and future Pro features. Individual features may evolve, be replaced, or be unavailable where a third-party service, law, device, or integration prevents delivery.

06

Billing, taxes, and governing terms

The account holder is responsible for valid payment information and applicable taxes. The FIELDIVERSE Terms of Service and Refund Policy govern the subscription and control if they conflict with this summary.

Founding Members

Your rate can stay exactly where it started.

Request founder access. Membership requests are reviewed personally.
Request my seat